events
--- results
   2018 ...
   2017 ...
   2016 ...
   2015 ...
--- confirmation
classes
--- instructors
gallery
contact oc
home

 


Results for all of our 2018 trials are posted here. Enjoy!

..................

February Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

ExG Bronze - Lori + Chloe
MSDC - Jen + Athena
AGDC - Sarah + Fury
ADC - Annie + Berri

Congrats to you all!

..................
 

March Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

Lifetime Achievement Award of Excellence - Susan + Ruby
Lifetime Achievement Award of Excellence - Marie + Ripple
Silver Award of Merit - Lori + Chloe
Bronze Award of Merit - Anneli + Arson
ExTR Silver - Lorraine + Fonzi
ExSC Bronze - Marie + Ripple
ExST Bronze - Anneli + Arson
MTRDC - Andrea + Wicket
AGDC - Marlene + Dia
SGDC - Pat + Dyson
SGDC - Dana + Jinx
SGDC - Alison + Ivy
SGDC - Brianna + Jaida
AADC - Kiersten + Quill
ADC - Tamara + Kaito

Well done to all of you!!

..................
 

April Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

ExST Silver - Marie + Star
ExJ Bronze - Kristie + Kili
MCDC - Corey/Kasia + Theia
MCDC - Sandra + Bogart
MCDC - Judy + Molly
MTRDC - Kristie + Kili
AGDC - Nicky + Jasper
AGDC - Cathy + Gemma

Congrats to you all!

..................
 

October Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

Silver Award Of Merit - Carrie + Sketch
Silver Award Of Merit - Kerri + Bailey
ATCHC - Sarah + Fury
ExS Gold - Val + Mindi
ExJ Gold - Allan + Jazz
ExG Gold - Marianne + Sophie
ExST Silver - Carrie + Sketch
ExS Silver - Carrie + Sketch
ExC Silver - Kerri + Bailey
ExSC Bronze - Lori + Chloe
ExTR Bronze - Marie + Star
MSDC - Marie + Molly
MGDC - Sarah + Fury
MADC - Sarah + Fury
AGDC - Jinx + Dana
AGDC - Linda + Marcus
SGDC - Penny + Roomba
SGDC - Denise + Wicked
SGDC - Kirsten + Bunny
AADC - Deb + Mylo
AADC - Tammy + Brillante
AADC - Linda + Joey
ADC - Karlee + Koda
ADC - Carmen + Indigo

Congrats to you all!

..................
 

November Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

Gold Award of Merit - Pint & Anneli
Versatility Bronze Award - Hasty & Avis Pool
ATCHC - Bonnie-Lass & Anne
ATCHC - Takoda & Wendy
ExST Gold - Pint & Anneli
ExST Gold - Peppa & Jill
ExTR Silver - Molly & Judy
ExST Silver - Chloe & Lori
ExTR Silver - Sadie & Linda
ExG Bronze - Jasper & Nicky
ExG Bronze - Mac & Lindsay
ExTR Bronze - Gunnar & Janice
MGDC - Dragon & Amanda
MSDC - Takoda & Wendy
MSDC - Bonnie-Lass & Anne Morris
MJDC - Bonnie-Lass & Anne Morris
AGDC - Kenna & Kristie
AGDC - Truman & Sandra
SGDC - Koda & Karlee
SGDC - Dixie & Gaylen
MADC - Brillante & Tammy
MADC - Jinx & Dana
MADC - Dia & Marlene
AADC - Indigo & Carmen
ADC - Chloe & Tammy
ADC - Dixie & Gaylen

Well done everyone!

 

Website by sixty9 design


© 2005 - 2019 oc agility, all rights reserved