events
--- results
   - 2016 -
   - 2015 -
--- confirmation
classes
--- instructors
gallery
contact oc
home

 


Results for all of our 2015 trials are posted here. Enjoy!

..................

March Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

ATChC to Pat & Pixie
Bronze Award of Merit to Pat & Pixie
MGDC to Pat & Pixie
MSCDC to Monika & Xavier
MCDC to Amanda & Aries
MADC to Janice & Briar
AADC to Monika & Xavier
ADC to Renée & Zola

Congrats to you all!

..................
 

April Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

Lifetime Achievement to Gail & Gus
Gold Award of Merit to Marie & Ripple
ATChC to Lori & Chloe
ATChC to Kerri & Bailey
ExST Gold to Gail & Gus
ExST Gold to Marie & Ripple
MGDC to Lori & Chloe
MSDC to Dorothy & Jigger
AADC to Marie & Star
ADC to Leahan & Sue

Congrats to everyone!

..................
 

May Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

Versatility Silver to Sue & Tackle
Versatility Bronze to Kerri & Bailey
Bronze Award of Merit to Lori & Chloe
Bronze Award of Merit to Donna & Rev
ExG Silver to Linda & Zach
ExSn Silver to Sue & Tackle
ExSn Bronze to Kerri & Bailey
ExSn Bronze to Anneli & Arson
MTRDC to Carrie & Sketch
MTRDC to Allan & Jazz
MSDC to Bernie & Sassy
MADC to Kerri & Bailey
AGDC to Kristie & Kili
ADC to Cathy & Gemma

Congrats to all of you!

..................
 

June 17 FF Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

ExSn Gold to Laurie & Bauer

Congrats Laurie!

..................
 

July 8 FF Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

ExG Bronze to Anneli & Arson
MTRDC to Kerri & Bailey

Congrats you two!

..................
 

July Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

ExG Bronze to Linda & Sadie
ExG Bronze to Donna & Rev
ExSC Silver to Marci & Chance
SMADC to Lindsayi & Juno
SGDC to Marci & Rysk
ADC to Amy & Copper

Congrats to everyone!

..................
 

August FF Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

ExJ Bronze to Lori & Chloe
MJDC to Marie & Molly
MJDC to Marie & Star

Congrats to everyone!

..................
 

Sept FF Trial:

Results

..................
 

Oct Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

Gold Award of Merit to Ann & Laddie
Bronze Award of Merit to Sandra & Bogart
ATChC to Sandra & Bogart
ATChC to Linda & Nicholas
ExS Silver to Linda & Cooper
ExG Bronze to Martin & Fly
ExC Bronze to Avis & Freddie
ExC Bronze to Pat & Pixie
ExC Bronze to Teresa & Katy
ExJ Bronze to Sandra & Bogart
MGDC to Sandra & Bogart
MGDC to Linda & Nicholas
MGDC to Rhonda & Bailey
MADC to Marie & Star
AGDC to Kiersten & Hustle
SGDC to Janice & Gunnar
SGDC to Lindsay & Mac
ADC to Janice & Gunnar
ADC to Sissel & Monday
ADC to Linda & Joey

Congrats to everyone!

..................
 

Nov Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

Bronze Award of Merit to Cindy & Odin
ATChC to Cindy & Odin
ATChC to Rhonda & Bailey
ExST Gold to Teresa & Katy
ExC Silver to Laurie & Bauer
ExS Silver to Teresa & Katy
ExSC Bronze to Judy & Rook
ExTR Bronze to Judy & Molly
MADC to Rhonda & Bailey
MADC to Brenda & Sparkle
MADC to Kiersten & Hustle
MADC to Lorraine & Fonzie
MADC to Marie & Molly
MGDC to Cindy & Odin
MJDC to Rhonda & Bailey
MJDC to Annika & Flare
MJDC to Ashley & Duke
MJDC to Janice & Briar
MSDC to Marie & Star
MTRDC to Judy & Molly
AGDC to Dorothy & Jigger
AADC to Jane & Eli Jones
AADC to Janice & Gunnar
ADC to Delia & Roxy
ADC to Joan & Mollie
ADC to Tammie & Bear

Congrats to each and everyone of you!

 

Website by sixty9 design


© 2005 - 2017 oc agility, all rights reserved