events
--- results
   - 2016 -
   - 2015 -
--- confirmation
classes
--- instructors
gallery
contact oc
home

 


Results for all of our 2015 trials are posted here. Enjoy!

..................

March Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

ATChC to Julie & Jagger
ATChC to Meaghan & Devy
ExST Silver to Audrey & Kia
ExTR Bronze to Susan & Ruby
MSDC to Julie & Jagger
MSCDC to Julie & Jagger
MSDC to Meaghan & Devy
MTRDC to Denise & Mist
MJDC to Pat & Pixie
SGDC to Brenda & Sparkle
ADC to Melanie & Ella
ADC to Monika & Dazzie
ADC to Joan & Moorea

Congrats to everyone!

..................
 

April Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

Versatility Bronze to Linda & Spurr
ATChC to Anna & Zar
ExC Silver to Lori & Olive
ExC Bronze to Jill & Jackpot
ExC Bronze to Dave & Blue
ExC to Teri & Cypher
ExC to Gisela & Jesse
ExJ Bronze to Carol & Abbey-Girl
ExJ Bronze to Linda & Spurr
ExS Bronze to Linda & Spurr
MADC to Tracy & Paint
MSCDC to Marie & Ripple
MSDC to Anna & Zar
AGDC to Linda & Juvie
SGDC to Marie & Molly

Congrats to everyone!

..................
 

May Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

ExJ Gold to Lisa & Taryn
ExST Bronze to Marlene & Jinn
MADC to Brenda & Willy
MCDC to Christine & Kenny
MCDC to Jill & Peppa
MSCDC to Anneli & Arson
MTRDC to Gail & Gus
MTRDC to Jill & Archie
MTRDC to Rhonda & Bailey
MSDC to Linda & Sadie
MSDC to Avis & Freddie
AADC to Edith & Rush
AADC to Judy & Rook
ADC to Sharon & Dexter
ADC to Dan & Wriley

Congrats to everyone!

..................
 

July 17 FF Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

ExG Silver to Laurie & Bauer

Congrats!

..................
 

July 24 FF Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

MTRDC to Anneli & Arson
MTRDC to Pat & Pixie

Congrats you two!

..................
 

Aug FF Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

MJDC to Lori & Chloe
MTRDC to Marianne & Sophie

Congrats you two!

..................
 

August Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

ExSC Bronze to Diane & Forte
MTRDC to Linda & Sadie
MSDC to Lindsey & Kalika
MSDC to Allan & Miah

Congrats everyone!

..................
 

Sept FF Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

Versatility Silver to Christine & Kenny
ATChC to Bev & Tatum
ExTR Bronze to Gerri & Joey
ExS Bronze to Evelyn & Bosun
MSDC to Bev & Tatum

Congrats you guys!

..................
 

Oct Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

Versatility Lifetime to Jennifer & Red!!!
Versatility Gold to Jill & Jackpot
Bronze Award of Merit to Lynne & Zoey
ATChC to Lynne & Zoey
ExSC Gold to Jennifer & Red
ExTR Gold to Jill & Jackpot
ExC Bronze to Anneli & Slice
MGDC to Lynne & Zoey
MSDC to Anneli & Arson
MJDC to Andrea & Charlie
AGDC to Robbi & Harley
AGDC to Theresa & Katy
AADC to Monika & Dazzie
SGDC to Heather & Ruby
ADC to Jennifer & Jimmy Cash
ADC to Deanna & Abi

Congrats to everyone!

..................
 

Nov Trial:

Results

Titles Awarded:

Silver Award of Merit to Allan & Jazz
ATChC to Allan & Miah
ExS Gold to Lori & Olive
ExS Silver to Ann & Laddie
ExS Bronze to Teresa & Katy
ExJ Bronze to Pat & Pixie
MSDC to Lindsey & Juno
MGDC to Allan & Miah
MJDC to Brenda & Willy
MTRDC to Donna & Rev
MADC to Bernie & Sassy
AGDC to Andrea & Charlie
AADC to Lorraine & Fonzie
AADC to Marie & Molly
SGDC to Kristie & Kili

Congrats to everyone!

 

Website by sixty9 design


© 2005 - 2017 oc agility, all rights reserved